KidzTalk

Who's your fave actor?

+6 votes
100 views
asked Dec 20, 2018 in General Blogs by KC4life


8 Answers

+1 vote
answered Mar 30, 2019 by DGK hearts
Emma Watson and Josh Hutcherson !!!!! I love allll of the movies that their in
commented Mar 31, 2019 by ISAsophia (500 points)
I don't have a favorite but I like a lot of actors
+2 votes
answered Mar 25, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

Marliyn Monroe!!!!in_love

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by Queeny (127,200 points)
My favorite's Johnny Depp.
+3 votes
answered Feb 7, 2019 by anonymous
Emma watson,too.I love all of the movies she was in!
+2 votes
answered Feb 6, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
Mine is Gerran Howell!
+3 votes
answered Jan 14, 2019 by payton
aqua man and yes i am a girl
+3 votes
answered Jan 14, 2019 by nykeria

my is zendayarockteeth_smile

commented May 20, 2019 by Aj (2,570 points)

I ❤️ Zendaya

+3 votes
answered Jan 13, 2019 by Harry potter#lover

Emma Watson is mine cos she was in harry potter and I heart harry potterjawdrop(don't know what this is but I liked it so I put it therejawdrop)