KidzTalk

Whose your fave character in your favourite TV programme?

+6 votes
70 views
asked Dec 21, 2018 in General Blogs by KC4life


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 6, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,590 points)
Well, I have many faves. But for anime, Bleach is my go-to and I like Toushirou Hitsugaya best. And Yourichi Shihion. and Momo Hinamori, ANNNND.... OK I'll shut up XD
commented Feb 6, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
XD
0 votes
answered Feb 6, 2019 by im kanye (372,930 points)
Emerald City, it would be Jack. Doctor Who, Clara (I know EVERYONE hates her, but she's not that bad!)
+1 vote
answered Feb 2, 2019 by tHaToNeWeIrDgIrLfRoMsChOoLtHaTlIkEsToByF

My favorite TV program/show is The Office and my favorite character is Toby. Poor Toby. Michael is always being a jerk to him. fear-face