What year was the movie Iron Man 3 released?

+7 votes
31 views
asked Dec 21, 2018 in Challenge / Quizzes by KC4life

2015 

2017 

2013 

2012 

which year is it? Pick ONE



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Dec 21, 2018 by toad aka star (298,420 points)
This is hard, 2017?
+1 vote
answered Apr 4, 2019 by anonymous
Iron Man 3 was released in 2013, if you're still looking for the answer
+1 vote
answered Apr 8, 2019 by NATHAN (62,140 points)