New accout (but still me!)

+5 votes
47 views
I have two accounts now! LunaWinter and luna midnight, just to let yall knew!
asked Dec 22, 2018 in General Blogs by Overcomer of Dark (6,470 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
Awesome! Which one will you be using more?
answered Dec 23, 2018 by Queeny (88,380 points)
Good question!
Honestly... I don't know.
0 votes
Okay!
answered Dec 27, 2018 by knightstar✧ (289,610 points)