KidzTalk

PLZ SAY YOU LIKE UNICORNZ THEY R AWSOME!

+8 votes
83 views
asked Dec 29, 2018 in Pets / Animals by unicorngirl123
DO YOU LIKE UNICORNZ OR DRAGONS BETTER! (PLZ SAY UNICORNZ)


4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 7, 2019 by Piggy
I've had a stuffed unicorn for 9 years
+2 votes
answered Dec 30, 2018 by im kanye (373,520 points)
Dragons!
+3 votes
answered Dec 30, 2018 by arkzo (424,460 points)
unicornz
+3 votes
answered Dec 29, 2018 by Queeny (128,470 points)
YASSSS I HAVE SO UNICORN TOYS AND PICTURES! I LOVE THEM!