I miss GemHeart...

+2 votes
19 views
I wonder when Gem's going to be on...really miss writing with her! I hope she's on soon!
asked Jan 5 in Other by Knight Star (114,080 points)


3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
I'm back!!! Don't worry.I'll write some more Silens soon!
answered Jan 7 by GemHeart (129,690 points)
selected Jan 7 by Knight Star
Thank Dumbledore your back!
+2 votes
I do too... It's already pased New Year, really hope she won't leave us for good...
answered Jan 6 by Queeny (56,400 points)
+3 votes
Me too
answered Jan 7 by arKZo (200,640 points)