I miss GemHeart...

+4 votes
24 views
I wonder when Gem's going to be on...really miss writing with her! I hope she's on soon!
asked Jan 5 in Other by Knight Star (166,780 points)


3 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
I'm back!!! Don't worry.I'll write some more Silens soon!
answered Jan 7 by -GEMHeart- (159,810 points)
selected Jan 7 by Knight Star
Thank Dumbledore your back!
+3 votes
I do too... It's already pased New Year, really hope she won't leave us for good...
answered Jan 6 by Queeny (75,500 points)
+4 votes
Me too
answered Jan 7 by arKZo (232,320 points)