KidzTalk

you should make a account in kidsnet i recomend

+6 votes
95 views
asked Jan 11, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,530 points)
recategorized Jan 12, 2019 by cookie122105
so guy we need more freind well me so talk to people all around the world and make friends forever


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by Queeny (128,860 points)
selected Jan 15, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
:D
+3 votes
answered Jan 16, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (8,130 points)
I got a Kidznet account already, it cool.

Also, this is Luna.