KidzTalk

what ur fav icecream

+9 votes
80 views
asked Jan 12, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
my is all the flavors wats yours
commented Jun 14 by Food food
Choklet


6 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 12, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
selected Jan 12, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Most flavors
0 votes
answered Sep 16 by anonymous
cookie dough ice cream and coffee ice cream
0 votes
answered Jun 12 by Kat
I can’t have a lot of chocolate bc I am allergic my fav is chocolate peanuts butter cup and banana pudding ice cream (it is separate it is not mixed together they r my two fav ice cream):D
0 votes
answered Jun 12 by Lemony The Bean (107,510 points)
Oatmeal Cookie from Halo Top! Delish, and it only has 280 calories in the WHOLE PINT!!! Or, basically any of the Halo Top flavors.
0 votes
answered Jun 11 by FourScorpion110
I HAVE SOOO MANY BUT MINT CHOC, PEANUT BUTTER CHOC, and .... COOKIE + CREAM
0 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by Queeny (126,610 points)
I really love chocolate!