KidzTalk

what is your favorite snack??????

+8 votes
109 views
asked Jan 12, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
my is cookies whats yours
commented Sep 18 by Solaris
Minimie Chinchin and it's made in Nigeria


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 12, 2019 by arkzo (424,140 points)
selected Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
cookies!
+1 vote
answered Sep 16 by galaxy galatics
jack links original beef jerky
+1 vote
answered Jan 25 by this user is retired (628,760 points)
Cookies
+2 votes
answered Jan 25 by WelshTerriersss (15,730 points)
OREOS!
+3 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by Queeny (126,610 points)
I'm craving a brand of spicy chips I forgot the name of right now XD