KidzTalk

how do you selcet an answer as best??!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

+9 votes
134 views
asked Jan 12, 2019 in Personal by unicornlover01 (1,390 points)
I don't know how to!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!


2 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 15, 2019 by Queeny (130,410 points)
Like Arkzo said, when somone answers your question, you can see a star beside the answer, click on that and you can best answer that user!
+1 vote
answered Jan 13, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
You basically click on the star next to the answer.