have you ever of a ghost pepper

+6 votes
35 views
asked Jan 12, 2019 in Debate by unicornlover01 (1,250 points)
if you have tried one you get 10000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000milion points !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! plz don't try one !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! it is not safe


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 14, 2019 by Kitty
I've never had one
+2 votes
answered Jan 15, 2019 by LunaLight (79,830 points)
That's a lot of points, I ain't trying no pepper tho