KidzTalk

Robloxs

+8 votes
160 views
asked Jan 15, 2019 in Other by Kitty111

I really like roblox! If you like roblox put a thumbs_up. If you don't like it putthumbs_down



3 Answers

0 votes
answered Mar 26, 2019 by im kanye (373,980 points)

thumbs_up

+1 vote
answered Mar 26, 2019 by Ammy K.

I don't have Roblox, but it looks like a really fun game, so, from watching other people play it, thumbs_up!

+2 votes
answered Mar 26, 2019 by fhfhf

thumbs_up