KidzTalk

How many people here also go to K12/ Online School?

+7 votes
51 views
asked Jan 18, 2019 in Other by Overcomer of Dark (7,990 points)
I WANT TO KNUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUUWW


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Jan 18, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)
selected Feb 20, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark
 
Best answer
I go to K12!
+1 vote
answered Jan 19, 2019 by Queeny (126,650 points)
I go to K12 too! (You might already know that though cuz I mentioned it several times lol)