Is this fun

+6 votes
37 views
asked Jan 20, 2019 in GH's Artist Column by #DOGLOVER
Im New I want yalls opinion about this game.


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Jan 22, 2019 by Queeny (94,800 points)
What game? You mean KidzTalk? It's not really a game, it's more like a q and a where you ask questions and people can answer them!
+1 vote
answered Jan 22, 2019 by knightstar✧ (293,530 points)
Same as Queeny, but if that is what your talking about, then yeah! It's awesome!
+1 vote
answered Jan 23, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (261,930 points)
This aint a game! It's a Q&A website.

BTW, the column you asked in is mine for art questions.