KidzTalk

Which is better dog or cats?

+8 votes
167 views
asked Jan 23, 2019 in Polls by lypi123 (9,860 points)
I like dogs the best.
commented Dec 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

Kitties!

commented Jun 8, 2020 by Nyan_pug

dogs forever!! No offense, cats, but like,, dogs outrank u by sooo muchdog-facedog-facedog-face

commented Jun 9, 2020 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
yeah right. In your dreams. Dogs are drooly and smelly and ...


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Jun 12, 2020 by Puppy<3
 
Best answer
Dogs. Forever. Cats are evil.( but I still like them
0 votes
answered Jun 13, 2020 by anonymous
cats are cute i like both
commented Dec 1, 2020 by Izzy
Same!! Except I am allergic to both...hahahhahahaha
0 votes
answered Jun 12, 2020 by lypi123 (9,860 points)
If you like dogs checkout !y new post
0 votes
answered Dec 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
How dare you dog lovers insult my user name?!

LOL
+1 vote
answered Dec 22, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (21,810 points)
DOGS!!!!!!!!!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

Kittens!

+4 votes
answered Feb 5, 2019 by Kitty
Cats, obviously
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

:D

+3 votes
answered Feb 4, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
all of them
+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2019 by im kanye (373,920 points)
Dogs are the BEST! I have the cutest little dog!
commented Dec 22, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)

Cats

+3 votes
answered Jan 23, 2019 by Queeny (129,740 points)
Dogs! I have a dog and she is just the cutest!
commented Dec 24, 2019 by Pumpkin (690,540 points)
You are on the dog side (Instead of the dark side in StarWars). You must become a Jedi and be a cat!
commented Dec 14, 2020 by magicharrypottergal (15,630 points)
Be's a dog and a jedi at the same time YEET