KidzTalk

what happen if u mix all color of the rainbow ??????!!!!

+6 votes
95 views
asked Jan 24, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
who knows


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Jan 27, 2019 by none of your biusness
selected Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
well, you would probably get brown. don't mix rainbow colors if you don't want brown: )
+2 votes
answered Jan 29, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
Most likely brown, or some other dark color!