KidzTalk

Hello! Welcome to KidzTalk!

+8 votes
132 views
asked Jan 24, 2019 in GH's Artist Column by -GEMHeart- (285,800 points)
Welcome, new users! I hope you enjoy your time here.

This is my artists' club, where you ask me questions regarding how to draw and stuff about art. Please ask questions! Anything from: HOW DO YOU DRAW A (blank, such as a CAT or a TOYKO BUILDING) or WHAT IS YOUR FAVE ARTIST? Have fun! Looking forward to your questions!


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by pumpkin (672,250 points)
Agreed!
+3 votes
answered Jan 30, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
Welcome new users!