Wich type of cupcake do you like?

+5 votes
117 views

Do you like velvet, vanilla ,chocolate, or other type of cupcakes?

asked Jan 24 in Polls by lypi123 (3,350 points)


10 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
I like chocolate with vanilla frosting!
answered Jan 25 by Queeny (79,240 points)
selected Feb 6 by lypi123
+3 votes
I like vanilla. With chocolate frosting.
answered Jan 24 by lypi123 (3,350 points)
+2 votes
i like baking a cupcakes i  like every cupcake that taste good
answered Feb 4 by cookie122105 (69,620 points)
+2 votes
Red velvet!
answered Feb 6 by Knight Star (183,840 points)
+2 votes
I will be happy with any good cupcake. I love baking them!
answered Feb 7 by anonymous
+2 votes
This is my highest viewed post.
answered Mar 6 by lypi123 (3,350 points)

big-eyes

+1 vote

88 views!wowomg_smile

answered Mar 24 by lypi123 (3,350 points)
0 votes
9 more views and it's 100!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Apr 4 by lypi123 (3,350 points)
0 votes
100!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
answered Apr 10 by lypi123 (3,350 points)
0 votes
All chocolate
answered Apr 10 by NATHAN (18,180 points)
Ditto.