+10 votes
238 views
in Travel by (27.1k points)
-Pairs ,France

-Sicily, Italy

-Egypt, Africa

-Bolivia, Brazil

-Some city in U.S

-Other


5 Answers

+1 vote
by
other cause i want to go to gwl great wolf loge
by (27.1k points)
I went when I was 5.
0 votes
by (47.8k points)
Other!

Stockholm Sweden. (I have my reasons)
by (94.5k points)
MINECRAFT!
by (47.8k points)
Correct.

For some reason I think there is more MC things is Sweden.
by (94.5k points)
I knew it!
0 votes
by (92.2k points)
Omg I didn't know until this very moment that Egypt was in Africa -_-
by (94.5k points)
+1

Wow giggle

by (92.2k points)

*Sigh* O_o

by (128k points)
+1
I don’t blame you. It’s pretty close to Asia.
by (94.5k points)

That;s interesting Dora! And yes O_o.

I'm just kidding that's perfectly normally I didn't know intel I read the Kane Chronicles.

by (92.2k points)
XDXDXDXDXDXDXD
by (94.5k points)
;)
+1 vote
by (128k points)
Other. I want to visit Vancouver, Canada and Sydney, Australia, because they are both huge cities. I also wanna visit Norway because some of my roots are from there. My grandpa is also from Norway.

I also want to visit New York City because it’s also a huge city.
0 votes
by (5.6k points)
New york.