First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

who here LOVES kittens!!!!

+8 votes
69 views
asked Jan 27, 2019 in Pets / Animals by none of your biusness


7 Answers

+5 votes
answered Jan 27, 2019 by Kitty111
edited Feb 22, 2019
I LOVE kittens. I want one so bad
+5 votes
answered Jan 27, 2019 by None of your biusness

Me and my friend really love kittens. She has two, and I have nonecry_smile

+4 votes
answered Jan 28, 2019 by toad aka star (326,030 points)
I'm more of a dog person!
commented Jan 31, 2019 by none of you biunsness
cool i like both!
commented Feb 20, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,070 points)
same my dad hate cats but my sis  is allergic to cat only we  pet a cat my sis r eyes were red used have a dog in house she was not  alergic too it
+5 votes
answered Feb 20, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Me!
+4 votes
answered May 13, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
I love kittens! My user name is kitten, after all.
+4 votes
answered May 19, 2019 by anonymous
Adult cats are better
commented Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Meh
+2 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (66,750 points)
Me!! I LOVE CATS!
commented Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (539,560 points)
Nice