who here LOVES kittens!!!!

+5 votes
37 views
asked Jan 27 in Pets / Animals by none of your biusness


7 Answers

+2 votes
I LOVE kittens. I want one so bad
answered Jan 27 by Kitty111
edited Feb 22
+2 votes

Me and my friend really love kittens. She has two, and I have nonecry_smile

answered Jan 27 by None of your biusness
+1 vote
I'm more of a dog person!
answered Jan 28 by Knight Star (189,120 points)
cool i like both!
same my dad hate cats but my sis  is allergic to cat only we  pet a cat my sis r eyes were red used have a dog in house she was not  alergic too it
+1 vote
Me!
answered Feb 20 by Kitten (2,170 points)
+1 vote
Me! I wish I was born as a cat.
answered Feb 22 by CatGirlTiti (7,080 points)
0 votes
I love kittens! My user name is kitten, after all.
answered May 13 by Kitten (2,170 points)
0 votes
Adult cats are better
answered 3 days ago by anonymous