KidzTalk

i have a lot of trouble wit math can somone help me i'm desparete!!

+10 votes
137 views
asked Jan 27, 2019 in Homework Help by none of your biusness
commented Aug 3, 2019 by C.Clay
I can definately help! What do you need help with


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Jan 29, 2019 by toad aka star (330,510 points)
What kind of math help do you need, like what grade level are you?
commented Jan 30, 2019 by none of your biunsness
i am in fourth grade.
commented Jan 30, 2019 by toad aka star (330,510 points)
Oh! Then I can always help!
commented Jan 30, 2019 by none of your biunsness

i see you a lot on kidztalk. do you remember be from the question i posted in the Girls Advice Column. you helped a lot !regular_smile

asked Mar 27, 2019 in Homework Help by AGAM (2,650 points) HELP ME
commented Jul 6, 2019 by cakelover (3,170 points)
Your in fourth grade!!!

Then I can help too.
commented Jul 6, 2019 by toad aka star (330,510 points)
I'm in seventh so it shouldn't be a problem
+1 vote
answered Mar 27, 2019 by AGAM (2,650 points)
Down load a app that helps with math
commented May 5, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,880 points)
A.K.A a calculator. XD
0 votes
answered Aug 3, 2019 by C.Clay