KidzTalk

What movie is.........

+8 votes
95 views
asked Jan 27, 2019 in Other by lypi123 (9,870 points)
1.I've got no strings

2.Let it go

3.Wheres the honey

4.A hakuna matata

5.Just keep swimming

From?

Once this gets 8 answers I will post answers. Good luck!


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Oct 10, 2020 by #softballstar25
1. Pinocchio

2. Frozen

3. Either Winnie the Pooh or Jungle Book

4. Lion King

5. Finding Nemo
+1 vote
answered Feb 1, 2019 by im kanye (373,920 points)
1. idk

2. Frozen

3. Jungle book?

4. Lion King

5. Finding Dory

(btw it is rare to get 8 answers)
commented Feb 2, 2019 by lypi123 (9,870 points)
Ok, so when I get two more answers I will post them.
commented Feb 2, 2019 by im kanye (373,920 points)
Okay! (:
+2 votes
answered Feb 1, 2019 by NATHAN (68,610 points)
2frozen. 5 finding Dory or nemo