Cheerleading,Dance, or Gymnastics?

+6 votes
26 views

Hey guys, witch sport do you do?!? 

 

asked Jan 30 in Polls by CheerGirl❤️


3 Answers

+2 votes
I don't do any sports currently, and probably won't in the future, but I have done gymnastics in the past!
answered Feb 4 by Queeny (88,060 points)
+2 votes
Actually, I have done a little bit of all of those, although cheerleading was for my church when I was little, so that doesn't really matter, I guess.
answered Mar 7 by Ammy K.
0 votes
Same as Queeny, but I have done ballet and karate too.
answered Mar 10 by knightstar✧ (289,590 points)