To win 10 million dollars click on

+8 votes
80 views
I don't have 10 million dollars. I was just seeing how many views I could get. Hope you clicked on this. This is my only trick post.
asked Jan 31 in Kids Deals / Freebies by lypi123 (5,670 points)
reshown May 25 by lypi123
Why is this flagged?
There's no flag.
That's strange, there was flag /:
The numbers of views  went down.
I knew it
I hope one day I can get a million dollars


5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOoooOOOOOoOo

answered Jan 31 by cookie122105 (73,160 points)
selected Jun 22 by lypi123
+3 votes
4 views so far!!
answered Jan 31 by Knight Star (267,100 points)
+4 votes
7 view  so far
answered Feb 1 by cookie122105 (73,160 points)
+2 votes
Clickbait!!!
answered Feb 1 by NATHAN (55,960 points)
+2 votes

What?!!!

answered May 24 by OpalGemStar (48,410 points)