KidzTalk

how get free slime food art supplies for FREEE CLICK HERE!!!!!

+13 votes
160 views
asked Jan 31, 2019 in Kids Deals / Freebies by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
edited Feb 1, 2019 by cookie122105

SIKE!!!!!!! 

to seee  how many veiw i get

 

commented Jul 23, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)
Really? XD


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 1, 2019 by im kanye (372,910 points)
selected Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
5 so far!
+2 votes
answered Jul 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
I miss Cookie. Cookie was on when I was first on KN. It took awhile to figure out were cookie went because I had took a  break for a little and came back and there was no more cookie. Also there is 48 views. Cookie got alot of views.
commented Jul 23, 2019 by kitten (638,450 points)
57
+2 votes
answered Jul 12, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (312,400 points)
37 views
+3 votes
answered Jul 12, 2019 by OpalGemStar (57,150 points)
I miss Cookie :(
+4 votes
answered Feb 1, 2019 by Enraged viewer

I hate this. angry

commented Dec 19, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)
I like your name.
commented Jul 14 by anonymous

Me too! Mad. SOOOO mad!omgomg