First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

How to get FREE art supplies and slime!

+8 votes
72 views
asked Feb 1, 2019 in Kids Deals / Freebies by IM A PERSON (I THINK)

first of all, dont hover over this post to see what it's about cuz you should actually see it instead of cheating. And this isn' a trick for click bait like another person's post was. So just look at the post cuz this isn' a trick at all. I mean srsly, who would think that? No one I hope!

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIKEEEEEE!

I wanted to see how many views I would get,

commented Feb 4, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (276,330 points)

Hey! I was wanting some free stuffs for my arts!

image
 

commented Feb 6, 2019 by Queeny (110,200 points)
Yeah! Me too!
commented Feb 6, 2019 by toad aka star (321,500 points)

I hovered over the post, and I could see every one of it clearly and that it was a scam LOL rolling



3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 3, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,050 points)
copy cat !!!!!!!! SIKe 5 veiw so far
0 votes
answered Feb 6, 2019 by toad aka star (321,500 points)

9 views, almost ten! The most views I've ever gotten was 45 lol...I'm sad T_T

0 votes
answered Nov 15, 2019 by Jabber (20,650 points)
I am so mad right now!