KidzTalk

Who is watching the super bowl?

+9 votes
83 views
asked Feb 3, 2019 in Sports by lypi123 (10,880 points)
I am. Its tide.....
commented Feb 2 by Unknown
I hate sports. I will NEVER watch football


2 Answers

0 votes
answered Feb 4, 2019 by im kanye (374,540 points)
Hmm, not me! I think my dad does though!
+1 vote
answered Feb 3, 2019 by Kitty111
Not me! I hate football, plus the teams are stupid. The bears are never in it!