KidzTalk

I HAVE A CRUSH !!! can i have some help please ???????? don't know wat to do

+13 votes
451 views
asked Feb 4, 2019 in Personal by cookie122105 (75,570 points)

SIKEEEEEEEE!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

commented Feb 23, 2019 by NATHAN (68,050 points)
sorry but why do you do sike things
commented Feb 24, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
i literaly don't know
commented Feb 26, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
i know it old already sorry  WON"T DO THISS  AGAIN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIKE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

XDDD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

lol

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

jk
commented Sep 22, 2019 by twinslambert (2,810 points)
Okayyyyyy!
commented Sep 22, 2019 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
Lol
commented Nov 5, 2019 by Jabber (26,680 points)
ummmm....  okay...
commented Nov 20, 2020 by Sabine
What in the world!!!


9 Answers

+5 votes
answered Feb 7, 2019 by anonymous
 
Best answer
What in the world
commented Feb 10, 2019 by Kitty111
Yeah, what in the world?
commented Feb 12, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,570 points)
at lease you  u ansered The question
0 votes
answered Jan 25 by anonymous
First are you a boy or girl it depends. do all of your gender trends for he or her to like you.
0 votes
answered Nov 20, 2020 by Bugaboo

angry_smilejawdrop Lier 

+3 votes
answered Dec 1, 2019 by anonymous

omgomgomgomg

+3 votes
answered Nov 30, 2019 by WelshTerriersss (21,590 points)

a-blank Seriously, it's getting really old.

commented Jan 3, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
lol agreed
+2 votes
answered Nov 22, 2019 by Rebekah<3Raven (3,940 points)
Ok. So, I met my crush online. He’s super nice and told me he likes me. I like him too, but I don’t even know what he looks like. He’s a year older than me and does the same online school I do. We talk maybe three times a week, but I get butterflies in my stomach and dream about what I think he looks like.

If you know what he looks like and can talk to him in person, take advantage of that. Look to see if he needs help in a school subject you’re good in. If he’s being bullied, stand up for him. Don’t worry about romance, just start with being friends. If you become BEST FRIENDS, that’s an even bigger plus and it may be time to look at something a little more IF you still feel the same way about him. Sometimes, becoming friends can erase the romantic feelings you have for him. That is completely OK!  Sometimes, becoming friends can increase these romantic feelings to. If that happens, I think it’s time to tell him.

DO NOT tell too early. It could make things a royal mess and wreck a chance for a beautiful and long friendship.

              Rebekah❣️
commented Jul 20, 2020 by Hey dingus
I definitely don't know this guy
+2 votes
answered Nov 21, 2019 by sunset
*****
+3 votes
answered Sep 22, 2019 by SewingHedgies101 (5,870 points)

Wow, that was soo funny I really thought you had a crush but it okay 

+3 votes
answered Sep 21, 2019 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
What is with you and your sike thing
commented Jul 20, 2020 by Rebekah<3Raven (3,940 points)
Lol. Are you talking to me?
commented Oct 24, 2020 by Yayday
Um ya she or he may be talking to you
commented Oct 25, 2020 by pumpkin (677,490 points)
What? I am talking to the person who asked the question, how would I be talking to you?