KidzTalk

do you have kidznet ??????????????

+8 votes
38 views
asked Feb 6, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
////////////////////????????????????????


3 Answers

+1 vote
answered Feb 6, 2019 by Queeny (117,280 points)
selected Feb 12, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
I do! As you may know!
+1 vote
answered Feb 7, 2019 by anonymous
O don't know what is kidznet
commented Feb 8, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
go to kidsearch  where kids talk i will say kidsnet it talk to other people around the world u can post things
commented Feb 8, 2019 by Queeny (117,280 points)
Kidznet is like Kidztalk but formatted to look like a social media site! It's basically like facebook but safer and kid friendly.
0 votes
answered Feb 6, 2019 by toad aka star (346,600 points)
Yes, I do! it's the same as this one, just with no spacing!