do you have kidznet ??????????????

+5 votes
24 views
////////////////////????????????????????
asked Feb 6 in Other by cookie122105 (73,840 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I do! As you may know!
answered Feb 6 by Queeny (88,680 points)
selected Feb 12 by cookie122105
0 votes
Yes, I do! it's the same as this one, just with no spacing!
answered Feb 6 by knightstar✧ (289,660 points)
+1 vote
O don't know what is kidznet
answered Feb 7 by anonymous
go to kidsearch  where kids talk i will say kidsnet it talk to other people around the world u can post things
Kidznet is like Kidztalk but formatted to look like a social media site! It's basically like facebook but safer and kid friendly.