LOL, XD, LOLZ, LOLSY, xD, ANYTHING ELSE?

+5 votes
15 views
I have no idea what I'm doing, but I'm doing it anyways.

Which one out of these is your favorite or you use it more often?
asked Feb 8 in Other by Knight Star (189,120 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
I use LOLZ
answered Feb 8 by -GEMHeart- (174,580 points)
selected Feb 8 by Knight Star
I need to make my own thing up!
+1 vote
XD definetly.
answered Feb 8 by Cutter Girl (3,780 points)