KidzTalk

I'm selling something...

+9 votes
63 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Other by im kanye (371,470 points)

I'm selling emojis. Here is the isle of foods and emojis. Ask me what you'd like in the answers.

 

watermelon: 10.00 (don't question me, it's a emoji watermelon and it's cute...)

omgomg: 15.29 (this is one of my favs...)

O_o 13.99 (I love it SO much!)

in_love7.00    (not my favs...TAKE IT.) 

a-=( 11.99 (Never used it before, but now I'm realizing things...)

plotting20.99 (this isn't my fav, but it is a WONDERFUL one.)

singing50.00 (don't question me...your paying it.)

jawdrop13.99

bucktooth 10.00

yayhaiboogie30.00 (you get one, you get all...)

 

Anyways, please tell me which one you guys want.



4 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
selected Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye
 
Best answer
all of them wa the total
commented Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
I can't do math now, I will decide....100.99, it's half off!
+3 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)

EXCUSE ME! I found these on a website, so technically I should be selling em. I don't remember where now, but I think I saw them on DragoArt or something and other websites and then asked KS if we could use them. We can, cuz they're here.

GIMME EM ALL FOR FREE

 

plotting

commented Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
DID U KNOW IT JUST JOKE COME DOWN PLEASE
commented Feb 14, 2019 by im kanye (371,470 points)
You want that one? Okay, that'll be 20.99 lol
commented Feb 15, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (282,790 points)
Cookie, it was a joke. This si what my joking posts look like.
commented Feb 15, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
oh sorry
+2 votes
answered Feb 14, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
all
+2 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by Queeny (123,730 points)
I want the thirteen dollar one.