What's Your Favorite Kidztalk Story?

+9 votes
52 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Fiction by toad aka star (298,300 points)
I'd say mine would be Silens I, even though I sounds self-centered, I mean Gem's parts lol

 

What's yours?


2 Answers

+4 votes
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Autumn (62,840 points)
I like Rise of the wolves.
commented Aug 22, 2019 by toad aka star (298,300 points)
Me too!
commented Aug 22, 2019 by lunalovegoodmolly (181,910 points)
Same here
+1 vote
answered Aug 22, 2019 by Kitten (357,450 points)
I love them all. They are all origional and stunning. (: