I have no idea what to put here

+10 votes
37 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Other by toad aka star (297,940 points)
After one post, I immediately go to the "post something" (even if I have no idea what to post)
commented Feb 19, 2019 by Cupid_cat
Pikachu!!(if you don't like pikachu ,don't talk to me)
commented Feb 20, 2019 by toad aka star (297,940 points)
lol..I actually don't like Pikachu


3 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 19, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
xd
commented Feb 19, 2019 by toad aka star (297,940 points)
lol
+1 vote
answered Feb 19, 2019 by arkzo (397,000 points)
Haha that's great
commented Feb 20, 2019 by toad aka star (297,940 points)
haha
+2 votes
answered Feb 19, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (268,040 points)
Same, but usually it's to write a story I've never even developed XD
commented Feb 20, 2019 by toad aka star (297,940 points)
Yeah!