gacha

+4 votes
10 views
Teacher : Who wants to do a group project!

Kids : NO!

Teacher : Fine... then we will do a surprise test

Kids : I PREFER THE PROJECT!

#manipultiveteacher
asked Feb 8 in Other by Fallen Dark Angel (2,550 points)


2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
LOL IKr
answered Feb 8 by cookie122105 (10,940 points)
selected Feb 10 by Fallen Dark Angel
0 votes
LOL
answered Feb 8 by Knight Star (132,840 points)