I'm having a sleepover what should we do?

+6 votes
50 views
Me and my friend are having a sleepover. What should we eat? What should we do? Where should we sleep?
asked Feb 8 in Personal by lypi123 (5,970 points)


3 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Build a pillow fort 
answered Mar 5 by Icelollypop
selected Mar 6 by lypi123
0 votes
You could build something? Maybe you could get some snacks. Your friend should sleep in a sleeping bag?
answered Mar 5 by knightstar✧ (289,640 points)
0 votes
Maybe u guys should eat popcorn mixed with candy or other snacks. #
answered Mar 5 by AmmyK.