Old posts

+4 votes
14 views
I'm looking through my old posts here on Kidztalk, and BOI were they cringy. Lol, anyone else cringe at old posts?
asked Feb 8 in Other by Queeny (79,350 points)


2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer
Yeah. Sometimes I read my old posts on KidzTalk and regret some things I have written
answered Feb 8 by arKZo (263,930 points)
selected Feb 8 by Queeny
Me too!
+1 vote
ssaaaammmmee
answered Feb 8 by Knight Star (189,120 points)