KidzTalk

Old posts

+9 votes
120 views
asked Feb 8, 2019 in Other by Queeny (130,410 points)
I'm looking through my old posts here on Kidztalk, and BOI were they cringy. Lol, anyone else cringe at old posts?


2 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by arkzo (425,340 points)
 
Best answer
Yeah. Sometimes I read my old posts on KidzTalk and regret some things I have written
commented Feb 8, 2019 by im kanye (374,590 points)
Me too!
commented Jun 8, 2019 by SZ07 (2,470 points)

Relatable rolling

+2 votes
answered Feb 8, 2019 by im kanye (374,590 points)
ssaaaammmmee