First time here? Checkout the FAQ!
x
KidzTalk

hi guys im new in here my sis is cookie 122105

+10 votes
62 views
asked Feb 10, 2019 in Personal by anonymous


5 Answers

+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
wait wat ur not new ur not my sis
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by stop122105
your not cookies sis
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by arkzo (420,440 points)
Hi
+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2019 by toad aka star (327,820 points)
Oh, now I understand. Welp, your still not her sister.
commented Feb 11, 2019 by Kitty111
What's going on? I don't understand
commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,140 points)
some body idk is say i am her sis i am realy not
0 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Kitten (543,210 points)
wut