hi guys im new in here my sis is cookie 122105

+4 votes
19 views
asked Feb 10 in Personal by anonymous


4 Answers

+1 vote
wait wat ur not new ur not my sis
answered Feb 10 by cookie122105 (10,940 points)
+1 vote
your not cookies sis
answered Feb 10 by stop122105
+1 vote
Hi
answered Feb 10 by arKZo⠀ (209,720 points)
0 votes
Oh, now I understand. Welp, your still not her sister.
answered 6 days ago by Knight Star (132,840 points)
What’s going on? I don’t understand
some body idk is say i am her sis i am realy not