KidzTalk

hi guys im new in here my sis is cookie 122105

+10 votes
70 views
asked Feb 10, 2019 in Personal by anonymous


5 Answers

0 votes
answered Sep 2, 2019 by Kitten (565,980 points)
wut
+1 vote
answered Feb 11, 2019 by toad aka star (344,710 points)
Oh, now I understand. Welp, your still not her sister.
commented Feb 11, 2019 by Kitty111
What's going on? I don't understand
commented Feb 11, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
some body idk is say i am her sis i am realy not
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by arkzo (422,610 points)
Hi
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by stop122105
your not cookies sis
+2 votes
answered Feb 10, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,040 points)
wait wat ur not new ur not my sis