KidzTalk

hey guys this is getting FREAKY

+9 votes
98 views
asked Feb 10, 2019 in Personal by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
why is lot of people say i am their sis

the only who is my sis is COOKIE 122106


2 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by -GEMHeart- (283,730 points)
selected Feb 12, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Well, I've had people try and imitate me before...
+2 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by im kanye (373,050 points)
That's strange, ever heard that.