hey guys this is getting FREAKY

+5 votes
22 views
why is lot of people say i am their sis

the only who is my sis is COOKIE 122106
asked Feb 10 in Personal by cookie122105 (69,800 points)


2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer
Well, I've had people try and imitate me before...
answered Feb 11 by -GEMHeart- (174,580 points)
selected Feb 12 by cookie122105
+2 votes
That's strange, ever heard that.
answered Feb 11 by Knight Star (189,120 points)