KidzTalk

what ur fav video game

+10 votes
139 views
asked Feb 11, 2019 in Other by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
none1


10 Answers

+3 votes
answered Feb 11, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
selected Feb 12, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Well I have many (fortnite,rainbow six siege, and Roblox) but if I had to choose one I would choose fortnite
commented Feb 15, 2019 by NATHAN (63,550 points)
Thx for best answer!\(^o^)/
commented Feb 18, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,190 points)
ur welcome at least ur the first person to answer my question
0 votes
answered Jun 21 by Lemony The Bean (100,390 points)
Animal Crossing New Horizons, or Cattails. Cattails is really fun, but nobody seems to know about it. It should be better known! It’s a Switch game btw
0 votes
answered Jun 21 by Kat
Gta 5 and roblox
0 votes
answered Jun 20 by Nyan_pug
Animal jam or roblox
0 votes
answered Nov 11, 2019 by anonymous
I don't have one.
+2 votes
answered Apr 29, 2019 by Jboss
I just put up the same thing!! By the way it's Minecraft.
+2 votes
answered Apr 26, 2019 by Ammy-k (29,260 points)

I sometimes play fortnite, but I like Tynker and Minecraft a lot, too.

commented Apr 28, 2019 by lypi123 (9,070 points)
I do tynker and minecraft!
+2 votes
answered Apr 25, 2019 by Pusheen
Minecraft and Roblox
+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2019 by lypi123 (9,070 points)
Star wars battle front!
commented Apr 24, 2019 by anonymous
xbox or ps4?
commented Apr 25, 2019 by lypi123 (9,070 points)
Ps4
+2 votes
answered Feb 12, 2019 by im kanye (372,140 points)
Mine would be Crossy Road or Goat simulator.