what ur fav video game

+5 votes
41 views
none1
asked Feb 11 in Other by cookie122105 (69,800 points)


7 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer
Well I have many (fortnite,rainbow six siege, and Roblox) but if I had to choose one I would choose fortnite
answered Feb 11 by NATHAN (20,450 points)
selected Feb 12 by cookie122105
Thx for best answer!\(^o^)/
ur welcome at least ur the first person to answer my question
+1 vote
Mine would be Crossy Road or Goat simulator.
answered Feb 12 by Knight Star (189,120 points)
+1 vote
Star wars battle front!
answered Feb 12 by lypi123 (3,460 points)
xbox or ps4?
Ps4
0 votes
Minecraft and Roblox
answered Apr 25 by Pusheen
0 votes
Roblox! I love roblox UwU
answered Apr 25 by CatGirlTiti (7,080 points)
0 votes

I sometimes play fortnite, but I like Tynker and Minecraft a lot, too.

answered Apr 26 by Ammy-K (8,830 points)
I do tynker and minecraft!
0 votes
I just put up the same thing!! By the way it's Minecraft.
answered Apr 29 by Jboss