The first person to make a kidztalk account

+5 votes
25 views

boogieHey kidzsearch I was just wondering who or what was the first kidztalk account created? (Please answer)

asked Feb 11 in Ask KidzSearch by NATHAN (4,490 points)


5 Answers

+4 votes
 
Best answer

Good question.

The first real KidzTalk account was by 'SUPAMAN' who posted a question titled "What is Force"

https://www.kidzsearch.com/questions/1/what-is-force

 

answered Feb 11 by kidzsearch (69,510 points)
selected 4 days ago by NATHAN
OMG
Thank you
+3 votes
IDK
answered Feb 11 by cookie122105 (13,120 points)
+2 votes
Great question!
answered Feb 11 by Knight Star (133,070 points)
+3 votes
That's a good question, but sadly I do not know the awnser. Good question, though!

answered Feb 11 by anonymous
Thx
+2 votes
Hmmm, good question!
answered Feb 11 by Queeny (65,340 points)