KidzTalk

i got crush i need help pls right away

+12 votes
262 views
asked Feb 12, 2019 in Personal by cookie122105 (75,550 points)

i mean this for real

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SIKE 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ANY WAY I AM TOO SMALL FOR DATING I AM 13 THAT TOO SMALL

 

SORRY TO BREAK UR HEART BUT UR SOPOOSE  TO DATE AT THE AGE OF  16 (I THINK) broken_heart

 

 

 



5 Answers

+4 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by Queeny (128,880 points)
selected Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105
 
Best answer
Lol, thank goodness. I didn't want to have to go through another one of those questions.
0 votes
answered Oct 20, 2020 by cookie122105
i think the time i posted that i did haVE CRUSH  lol im was 13 when i dated someone but that in november of 2019 and let me tell i changed a lot wheni went 8th grade            back then  i wast oo anoying i must of annoyed u all lol
0 votes
answered Feb 12, 2020 by im kanye (373,560 points)

no. the age to date is thirty.

 

 

.....

+1 vote
answered Sep 21, 2019 by pumpkin (670,270 points)
Why
commented Nov 16, 2019 by sunset
Do u like these crush situations?
commented Nov 17, 2019 by pumpkin (670,270 points)
No. Especially when they faked it. Oh wel...
commented Oct 2, 2020 by WelshTerriersss (21,870 points)
Lol I agree with Kitten on this one, folks.
+4 votes
answered Feb 12, 2019 by im kanye (373,560 points)
LOL, new it.