KidzTalk

Would you wrather eat a cockroach or tell everyone all your secrets in public?

+12 votes
169 views
asked Feb 12, 2019 in Debate by Katethegreat
Would you wrather?
commented Feb 16, 2019 by Overcomer of Dark (7,970 points)
I would tell my secrets, but i would say it in a different language so no one knows what im talking about. (No one ever said that was against the rules of the wrather so im sticking with it)
commented Jul 20, 2019 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
That is an odd question
commented Jul 23, 2019 by LunaLight (95,160 points)
Only I would go back to an old question, see an old response, agree with it, wonder who wrote it while writing i agree, before realizing I was the one who wrote the old response, lol.
commented Aug 23, 2019 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
Heh heh


9 Answers

0 votes
answered Apr 24 by SuperCat (7,370 points)
I would tell everyone all my secrets.
0 votes
answered Apr 23 by Jabber (26,500 points)
I would eat a cocroach, because I think that people would hurt me if they knew my secrets
0 votes
answered Sep 16, 2019 by dragon knight (365,530 points)
All the juices squeezing out--yuck! But as my sis said, our aunt has eaten one in front of us and was mortified. I still remember that, how funny. My hamster has eaten a cockroach and it's wings on accident cuz I didn't mean to feed him it, well, he just ate it by himself when we lost him. He must of not like it...but he's still alive and healthy so!! I would tell my secrets, I don't have good ones, just weights I guess.
+3 votes
answered Jul 21, 2019 by OpalGemStar (56,810 points)
I would eat a cockroach leg, but not the whole cockroach. Sneaky, huh?
commented Aug 23, 2019 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
Yeah
+3 votes
answered Jul 21, 2019 by Skillet4Ever (1,080 points)
Fry the cockroach, cut it into little pieces, buy a bacon burger, put BBQ sauce on it, then put the cockroach in the burger, then eat the burger.
commented Aug 23, 2019 by KITTEN (605,000 points)
*Yuck!*
+7 votes
answered Jul 19, 2019 by anonymous
Tell my secrets.
+6 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
metell my secret becuse they don't know i am lyeing
commented Feb 13, 2019 by dragon knight (365,530 points)
Good one!
+4 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by Queeny (122,610 points)
Eat a cockroach. My aunt's done it before, can't be that bad.
commented Feb 13, 2019 by cookie122105 (75,160 points)
commented Feb 13, 2019 by dragon knight (365,530 points)
Ew, I remember that.
+4 votes
answered Feb 13, 2019 by dragon knight (365,530 points)
Tell all my secrets. I have some juicy ones.